Male points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Adrian Rose1851701841950734
Michael isted1931761531780700
Harry Pitham 1871861341840691
Willem Hart1271711821980678
Sergio Azon Belarre1671391811740661
Harry Young1901801731150658
Colin Matthews831871921960658
Matthew Pumfrey1781531751510657
Phil Sanderson1211601951790655
Marcus Cox1611491521890651
Daniel Holliday871962001670650
Francis Mills1361541861720648
Kris Dalby1681681331770646
Ray Baggs1201691611830633
Andrew Taczynski1911581401430632
Archie Barrington 1371431851630628
Colin Farmer951851741730627
Chris Axford1111271971880623
Martin Morley1491881441400621
RemA Eagle1771791201420618
Antony Westgate1561661641320618
Dave Howe1691591801080616
Anthony Anderson1811401461480615
Andrew Mills1841121871280611
Alan Jackson1721411371580608
Stuart Baggs1591141681660607
Simon Colclough1571371451650604
Simon Harrison1521481601380598
Tom Blake1471081481940597
Alan Gardner1311501581520591
Ian Bolton1241471381820591
Adam Howlett1011671771450590
Jason Meachen01921981920582
Steven Edwards1621821131190576
Kim Pretty1741171321530576
Paul Smith911891721200572
Matt Davey1761631161160571
Simon Ford1511191471500567
Karl Leach01841931870564
Paul Wain991751291550558
Gary Hill18901781850552
Matt Doran1651561101210552
David Campbell19916201860547
Ashleigh Ranson851991151440543
Justin Burls01901761680534
Steve Brundle14219301990534
Graham Benjamin Hipkin1071311231710532
Jeff Higgon19401991360529
Lee Allen1411551061250527
Andrew Read01971561690522
Matthew Friend17501831610519
Dennis Warner881831181290518
Steve Wain1711281051110515
Trevor Lewis19601591590514
Julian Cordwell1141111221570504
Steve Manley 18301361800499
Richard Millward16601301930489
Ian Cottee11318119000484
Mark Grindrod19213315500480
Norman Gooch20001391390478
Ian Lewis01741541460474
Ian Cannons14001911370468
Peter Fraser Hopewell01421661600468
Robert Reason14801421700460
Terry Back01101881620460
Scott Young15815201490459
Richard Boden01641631270454
Michael Knowles17901091640452
Jon Wright19501191350449
William Stanhope8419117000445
Gary Perryman11701351910443
Andrew Williamson10616116500432
Robin Brookes01341211760431
David Jones19711511700429
Richard Griggs9601501810427
Mark Higgs18001111330424
kevin James13401411410416
Scott chapman8620001240410
Gavin Laws15013501230408
Richard Chalkley9719401170408
Paul Preston13513812600399
Jonathan Nears13213212400388
Trevor Wilson 10401071560367
Gavin Scanlan11911301340366
Jules Lawrence 10015710100358
Thomas Dicker10312101310355
RIchard Moor155001970352
Alexander McCreadie153019400347
Rob Ferguson017216700339
Jon Battram164173000337
James Olley186015100337
Angus Waine163016900332
Paul Dellar015117900330
Edward McCreadie11201031120327
Peter Reeve9310701220322
Mark Avery170146000316
David Nugent01061001050311
Adrian Frost 188123000311
William Radley011618900305
Steve Hunt173013100304
Danny Millward001042000304
Andrew Jobling129017100300
Stuart raffle012401750299
James Foot139001540293
John Henington014414900293
Colin Ridley014514300288
Marc Driscoll90195000285
Daniel L Summersgill 94001900284
Arthur Whiston145136000281
Jez Downs160001100270
Paul Mingay144118000262
Steve Cooper126129000255
Daniel Jennings146010800254
Tom Cresswell012612800254
Noah Cox143109000252
Richard Newman125012700252
Paul Connell012001300250
Anselm Martin102001470249
Dominick Niciejewski 130011200242
Amos Seddon122001180240
Charlie Keitch012501140239
Graeme Knott118001130231
Marcus Turner110001060216
Roger Duffield 105010200207
Clive Pemberton89011400203
John Bush92001070199
David Ballard0198000198
Steven Kent1980000198
Ron McCullough0019600196
Dean splarn1820000182
Christopher Tye0178000178
Robert Smith0177000177
Peter Banks0165000165
Steve Langley0016200162
Justin CooperKeeble0015700157
Gethin Hughes1540000154
Cameron Humphries1380000138
Andrew Raynor1330000133
Dave Watkins0130000130
Christopher Lee1280000128
Adrian Crooks0001260126
Simon Day0012500125
Christoher Payne1230000123
Keith Bretton0122000122
Joseph Boden1160000116
Anthony Nixon1150000115
Philip Hutchings0001090109
Fergus Crouch1090000109
David Coley1080000108
Lee Sheldrake98000098