Female points results from 5k 2018 series

Your 4 best results to count!

Click on the header to change the sort order

NameRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
Louise Brundle1971861821880753
Nicola Ward1791871921760734
Jade Huckle1941901541690707
Penny Barrington1891801791590707
Claire Bransby1341941871920707
Nicola Reason1711731831750702
Katie Holmes 1231881951930699
Emma drury 1731701661790688
Kathy Barfield1751771561740682
Helen Thurlow1651851611660677
Lisa Millar 1521981281980676
Amanda Rose1841591621650670
Jemma Holliday1471971341900668
WingMei Ung1931431591680663
Verity Webber1531781651670663
Barbara Law1282001401940662
Caroline Foster 1221611841950662
Rosanna Holden 1701891551450659
Lorraine Grindrod 1721381571890656
Francine Battram1481821701540654
Anne Herbert1771531801440654
Jean Wier1261721911630652
SallyAnn Bowen 1361571861720651
Kelly Peck1381841691600651
Katie potter1601681721500650
Ruth Cowlin1661541431820645
Ella Neale1621651641520643
Tanya Cane1491621441850640
Jacqueline Hawken1671831411480639
Sandra Jones1851791351350634
Denise Morley1611641631460634
Nicola Ranson1271951501610633
Valentina Burley1441491771550625
Elspeth Knott1741351391710619
Teresa Farmer1241911481510614
Teresa Jones19519618900580
Melanie Lear18201991970578
Karen Stapleton1461371531410577
Trish Jarvis19117119600558
Vhaire Stewart18001981800558
Helen Taczynski1291471361370549
Gina jaballah1411361301380545
Alison Evans01631901910544
Martha Spooner1211301321490532
Frances Bredin 19001781530521
Helen Benham17815817400510
Nicola Challis01691581810508
Deborah Smith01551761730504
Jennifer Griffiths 01341941640492
Claire Lawrence15915617300488
Ann Piercy 14514601960487
Melonie Evans13217501770484
Muriel Lovering15801681560482
Nicola Gooding16314417500482
Hilary Adams18814514700480
Julie Haselwood01291671840480
Becky McCorquodale01601491700479
Lynn Tanner15416601580478
Alice Cole13919214500476
Vanessa Davis14001521780470
Alison Manley13001971340461
Michelle CooperKeeble18613101420459
Katrina Sharman Olive13317601470456
Ellie Cumner01421511620455
Tricia Stacey14301461570446
Madeline Lewis16901331430445
Lucy Cowlin 14213301390414
Claire Coe198020000398
Heidi Steele001931870380
Cheryl Tye018118500366
Sue John192167000359
Laura Shewbridge168018100349
Heidi seddon 157018800345
Isabella Mccreadie200014200342
Sharon Cox135002000335
Gemma Camp181151000332
Fiona Caslake155174000329
Tracey George 001291990328
Clair Block196013100327
Sarah Pearce015217100323
Christina Pretty001371860323
Nadia Gibbs183139000322
Jo Higgon001381830321
Belinda PalmerBarnes187001320319
Sarah Stradling014816000308
Katie King151150000301
Vicki Parker150132000282
Emma Mackillop131141000272
Sandra James125001360261
Karen barker0199000199
Lisa Ford1990000199
Samantha Franklin0193000193
Samantha Edwards1760000176
Nicola Martell Smith1640000164
Kelly Sambridge1560000156
Sally Gillam0001400140
Aiko Henington 0140000140
Carrie Hook1370000137
Rita Page0001330133